Uitslagen 2014

 

Zaterdag 24 mei 2014

Zondag 25 mei 2014

Floret

Junioren/Cadetten Floret Heren

Poules en Eliminatie
1Job De RuiterHollandSchermenNEDC1
2Daniel GiaconSC AmsterdamNEDC2
3Edo ZoonsSC AmsterdamNEDC3
3Olivier De JongHollandSchermenNEDC3
5Sam RuysseveldtHerckenrodeBELC5
6Julian FensPallas BredaNEDC6
7Lucas de WitTer WeerNEDC7
8Erik AlbertSC AmsterdamNEDC8
9Florens PfannLa RapiereNEDJ1
10Clément DupontCE BessemansBELC9
11Quincy NonhebelTer WeerNEDC10
12Nathan De WoldeBras de FerNEDC11
13Jo LambrechtsHerckenrodeBELC12
14Valentijn KolfTer WeerNEDC13
15Morrits HausererArgOssNEDC14
16Charles DupontCE BessemansBELC15
17Etienne Michels Hasper FCGERC16
18Paul StockmannHollandSchermenNEDC17
19Barend VonkArgOssNEDC18
20Edgar JainathsinghZaal HeeroomsNEDJ2
21Ruben De VriesLa RapiereNEDC19
22Nick GroenewoudArgOssNEDC20
23Borek SaheliZaal HeeroomsNEDC21
24Jeroen JacquesZaal HeeroomsNEDC22
25Menno RijsenbrijZaal Amsterdam ZuidNEDJ3
26Dennis Van der KloosterDesperadoNEDC23
27Jean Luc CompagnerLa PrimeNEDC24
28Axel BowmerRapierNEDC25
28Menno MamanLa PrimeNEDC25
30Niels BosmanHollandSchermenNEDC27
31Nathan JacquesZaal HeeroomsNEDC28
20140528094031
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Floret Dames

Poules en Eliminatie
1Katarzyna LachmanAZS AWF PoznanPOLJ1
2Maria VetulaniKS WartaPOLJ2
3Kimberley MeulenkampHollandSchermenNEDC1
3Renata TomczakJamalex LesznoPOLC1
5Fabienne DecortisLa RapiereNEDC3
6Eva AssiesOKKNEDC4
7Ewelina KolakJamalex LesznoPOLC5
8Lisanne van AntwerpenSV CourageNEDJ3
20140528094022
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Floret Heren

Poules en Eliminatie
1Daniel GiaconSC AmsterdamNED
2Quincy NonhebelTer WeerNED
3Marcell MerenyiTer WeerNED
3Niels BosmanHollandSchermenNED
5Mathieu NijsSkirmjanBEL
6Daan WeberHollandSchermenNED
7Emiel MatlaTer WeerNED
8Joel GajapersadPallas BredaNED
9Glenn DuivenvoordenSV TrefpuntNED
10Axel ZoonsSC AmsterdamNED
11Dieter De WaalHollandSchermenNED
12Sjoerd NoordhoekSC AmsterdamNED
13Josua SchollaertCEE CharleroiBEL
14Brecht VanquaethovenHerckenrodeBEL
15Feiko De VriesAEWNED
16Huib DijkstraScaramoucheNED
17Sven SchoutenHeerenleedNED
18Clinge BlokhuisHeerenleedNED
19Coen JacobsTer WeerNED
20Wouter PrommelSC AmsterdamNED
21Sebastian DirvenSchermacademie ZairNED
22Matthias BouthoornSC AmsterdamNED
23Jelle WernikPrometheusNED
24Rowan JamanikaPallosNED
25Luca PetrelliHeerenleedNED
26Luc NieboerScaramoucheNED
27Casper van EckVivásNED
28David 't HartLa PrimeNED
29Thom van der WoudeLa PrimeNED
ABANGosse BeelenScaramoucheNED
20140528094055
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Floret Dames

Poules en Eliminatie
1Britt NijsenVast als EikBEL
2Andrea MaronetCEE CharleroiBEL
3Linda JansSC Den BoschNED
3Veerle MeulenaarHeerenleedNED
5Charlotte BezemerTer WeerNED
6Kylie GoutziersBeau GesteNED
7Aurora TeubenPallosNED
8Jorgie HendriksPallosNED
9Malika KerskesPallosNED
20140528094049
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins Floret

Poules en Eliminatie
1Baris BenliHollandSchermenNEDBJ1
2Antonina LachmanAZS AWF PoznanPOLBM1
3Apolline DupontCE BessemansBELBM2
3Nicky JansSC AmsterdamNEDBJ2
5Luca PetrelliHeerenleedNEDBJ3
6Ashwan JoemratiHollandSchermenNEDBJ4
7Veerle MeulenaarHeerenleedNEDBM3
8Roan MaingaySchermacademie ZairNEDBJ5
9Aleksandra WieczorekAZS AWF PoznanPOLBM4
10Max DezanetSV TrévilleNEDBJ6
11Elise Butin BikBeau GesteNEDBM5
12Charlotte BezemerTer WeerNEDBM6
13Kari MeestersSchermacademie ZairNEDBJ7
14Quinten De RaeveSC AmsterdamNEDBJ8
15Thomas KendjianRanaNEDBJ9
16Felix SeemannRemscheider SVGERBJ10
17Fenna WitloxArgOssNEDBM7
18Charles VandenbulckeVast als EikBELBJ11
19Herre AttemaSchermzaal TóthNEDBJ12
20Victoire BezemerTer WeerNEDBM8
21Joppe SorberHollandSchermenNEDBJ13
22Fynn KowalczykSV TrévilleNEDBJ14
23Agnes SchipperTer WeerNEDBM9
24Gijs ReurekasSV TrévilleNEDBJ15
24Vince SzaboTer WeerNEDBJ15
26Suhayl NawarSC AmsterdamNEDBJ17
26Taco HeftingSC AmsterdamNEDBJ17
28Olle-Olaf MeijerSV TrévilleNEDBJ19
29Giel HamelersLa RapiereNEDBJ20
30Koen WaletSV TrévilleNEDBJ21
31Max van DobbenburghSC AmsterdamNEDBJ22
32Jasper VidelerBeau GesteNEDBJ23
33Hens VerbatenBeau GesteNEDBJ24
34Flore AubertSC AmsterdamNEDBM10
35Izabella LieuwZaal HeeroomsNEDBM11
20140528094014
Terug naar boven
 

Kuikens Floret

Poules en Eliminatie
1Suhayl NawarSC AmsterdamNEDKJ1
2Caspar PrillevitzSC AmsterdamNEDKJ2
3Thomas DijkstraSV TrévilleNEDKJ3
3Victoire BezemerTer WeerNEDKM1
5Tycho MoussetTer WeerNEDKJ4
6Michael DijkstraSV TrévilleNEDKJ5
7Koen WaletSV TrévilleNEDKJ6
8Tobias SchulzRemscheider SVGERKJ7
9Wybren LeidelmeijerSC AmsterdamNEDKJ8
10Branko KetnerSchermacademie ZairNEDKJ9
11Henri PlantingaPrometheusNEDKJ10
12Mika PlantingaPrometheusNEDKJ11
13Sigert De WaalHollandSchermenNEDKJ12
14Maximilian MirbachRemscheider SVGERKJ13
15Rosa Lisa AndersSC AmsterdamNEDKM2
16Elise KahoSchermacademie ZairNEDKM3
17Nathan Butin BikBeau GesteNEDKJ14
18Lotje HorbachSC AmsterdamNEDKM4
19Lopke GelissenVast als EikBELKM5
20140528094040
Terug naar boven
 

Degen

Cadetten Degen Heren

Poules en Eliminatie
1Edo ZoonsSC AmsterdamNED
2Randy PostmaFC AlmereNED
3Edward RoccaSC AmsterdamNED
3Ruben DerksenSC HarderwijkNED
5Colin KeppelSC Den BoschNED
6Roy Van GilstSchermacademie ZairNED
7Mick GielenFC AlmereNED
8Daan KremersRapierNED
9Floris van SeumerenSC AmsterdamNED
10Jasper JongejansMSV ZeemachtNED
11Krije RemieRapierNED
12Sarel NieseDeventerNED
13Till GüntherFC Grunewald BerlinGER
14Emilio StoppelenburgRobbschermenNED
15Hugo SchijfRobbschermenNED
20140528102737
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Degen Dames

Poules en Eliminatie
1Anne Claire KooimanSC Den BoschNEDC1
2Ellen ObsterDon QuichoteNEDJ1
3Roos KroeseRobbschermenNEDJ2
3Sofie HoningSC Den BoschNEDC2
5Aube VandingenenKTSC CatenaBELC3
6Eveline van den BerghFC AlmereNEDC4
7Lauren CunningtonZaal KardolusNEDC5
8Katelijn KroeseRobbschermenNEDC6
20140528102050
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Degen Heren

Poules en Eliminatie
1Hugo SchijfRobbschermenNED
2Ivar Kjell OostwouderFC AlmereNED
3Maxim ZewePuttenNED
3Till GüntherFC Grunewald BerlinGER
5Timothy AssmannSC Den BoschNED
20140528094004
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Degen Dames

Poules en Eliminatie
1Anne Claire KooimanSC Den BoschNED
2Izabela MazzolaCS Castelfranco VenetoITA
3Carolina van EldikLSV Düsseldorf GER
3Emma LabroFlanders FencingBEL
5Katelijn KroeseRobbschermenNED
6Elena KirschnerWMTV Solingen 1861GER
7Emma GringhuisPuttenNED
20140528093955
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins Degen

Poules en Eliminatie
1Timothy AssmannSC Den BoschNEDBJ1
2Simon van GastelZaal KardolusNEDBJ2
3Elena KirschnerWMTV Solingen 1861GERBM1
3Thomas MartensSC Den BoschNEDBJ3
5Alec KeppelSC Den BoschNEDBJ4
6Jeroen MolewijkRobbschermenNEDBJ5
7Gert-Jan PellemanRheynaerdeBELBJ6
8Jasper HaremakerDeropementNEDBJ7
9Arnout Post PuttenNEDBJ8
10Daan WassinkDeventerNEDBJ9
10Emma EndermanAEWNEDBM2
12Declan van den HoekRobbschermenNEDBJ10
13Eren ElskampFC AlmereNEDBJ11
14Kevin TetietFencing Team BocholtGERBJ12
14Konstantin EckertFencing Team BocholtGERBJ12
20140528093826
Terug naar boven
 

Kuikens Degen

Poules en Eliminatie
1Anthony Schreinemachersd'ArtagnanNEDKJ1
2Jesse PieperAEWNEDKJ2
3Angelo La rosad'ArtagnanNEDKJ3
3Xandrine ScheurwegenRheynaerdeBELKM1
5Konrad VeenenbosFC AlmereNEDKJ4
6Laeticia Schreinemachersd'ArtagnanNEDKM2
20140528093945
Terug naar boven
 

Sabel

Junioren/Cadetten Sabel Heren

Poules en Eliminatie
1Martin HamelmannTSC Eintracht DortmundGERJ1
2Rik TheijssenScaramoucheNEDC1
3Frans SwennenHerckenrodeBELC2
3Mathijs BosDeropementNEDC2
5Karel TochSint-MichielsgildeBELC4
6Bente ObdeijnDeropementNEDC5
7Quinton FaasSurtoutNEDC6
8Tim ImmingDeropementNEDC7
9Leon UsovTSC Eintracht DortmundGERC8
10Bas HolwegDeropementNEDC9
11Fabian BonkTSC Eintracht DortmundGERC10
12Jonas van AlphenPSVNEDC11
13Dirk-Jan BouwmanSurtoutNEDC12
14Alexander GimbrereDeropementNEDC13
15Erik UfertTSC Eintracht DortmundGERC14
ABANAloys KusterScaramoucheNEDC15
ABANKilian FaasSurtoutNEDC15
20140528094114
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Sabel Dames

Poules en Eliminatie
1Sophie SmitsDeropementNEDJM1
2Laura TalbotRapierNEDCM1
3Bo WeverSurtoutNEDCM2
20140528094107
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Sabel Heren

Poules en Eliminatie
1Quinton FaasSurtoutNED
2Dirk-Jan BouwmanSurtoutNED
3Elias HaubrokTSV KentenGER
3Eric SeefeldWMTV Solingen 1861GER
5Merlyn van KlaverenScaramoucheNED
6Pepijn Van DeldenSurtoutNED
7Tim FransmanPSVNED
8Jonas van AlphenPSVNED
9Lars WillemsenDrie MusketiersNED
10Nathan de GilderRanaNED
20140528094126
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Sabel Dames

Poules en Eliminatie
1Lena SeefeldWMTV Solingen 1861GER
2Laura TalbotRapierNED
3Marleen BuitenhuisPorthosNED
3Rebekka GoubitzRanaNED
5Sofia MescherjakowFC PforzheimGER
6Bo WeverSurtoutNED
20140528094120
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins Sabel

Poules en Eliminatie
1Luis PfundnerFC PforzheimGERBJ1
2Bote SchaafsmaPSVNEDBJ2
3Adrian HölzenbeinKSC KoblenzGERBJ3
3Clara MäschkeFC PforzheimGERBM1
5Marc NeuhäuserMTV 1817 MainzGERBJ4
6Laura ZiobKSC KoblenzGERBM2
7Marvin SchravenWMTV Solingen 1861GERBJ5
8Daan van den BuskenRapierNEDBJ6
9Christin TheisenKSC KoblenzGERBM3
9Sören BuhrKSC KoblenzGERBJ7
11Leonie FrommeKSC KoblenzGERBM4
12Alina KahnKSC KoblenzGERBM5
13Johanna KerschbaumKSC KoblenzGERBM6
14Alicia WeinandKSC KoblenzGERBM7
15Enli ChiangSurtoutNEDBM8
16Thomas LuxardoPSVNEDBJ8
17Sofia FrolovaFC PforzheimGERBM9
18Annabelle SchopfFC PforzheimGERBM10
19Liam van TeeselingDrie MusketiersNEDBJ9
20ANTONIE VeldwachterSurtoutNEDBJ10
21Floris ClaessensDrie MusketiersNEDBJ11
20140528114445
Terug naar boven
 

Kuikens Sabel Heren

Poules en Eliminatie
1Marc NeuhäuserMTV 1817 MainzGER
2Marvin SchravenWMTV Solingen 1861GER
20140528131201
Terug naar boven
 

Kuikens Sabel Dames

Poules en Eliminatie
1Laura ZiobKSC KoblenzGER
2Annabelle SchopfFC PforzheimGER
20140528112715
Terug naar boven