Uitslagen 2008

Uitslagen Vierde Internationale Jeugd Korenbloemtoernooi 2008

 

Zaterdag 7 juni 2008

Zondag 8 juni 2008


Zaterdag 7 juni 2008


Kuikens Floret Electrisch

1.Mart CampmanASV van den Berg 
2.Melvin Van HurckRana 
3.Aruna RamdhanTer Weer 
3.Jan-Douwe BrinkmanArgOss 
5.Myrthe ZoonsArgOss 
6.Olivier SplitDesperado 
7.Nick GroenewoudArgOss 
8.Axel ZoonsArgOss 
9.Roosmarijn RentierAlkmaarse Schermvereniging 
10.Ruben De VriesLa Rapiere 
11.Edo ZoonsArgOss 
12.Feiko De VriesAEW 
13.Alex Dings Miranda NoralesArgOss 
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins Floret Electrisch

1.Tobias HoppeAlkmaarse Schermvereniging 
2.Kim Rosen JacobsonRana 
3.Rafaël TulenTroubadours 
3.Roderick van DorstVivás 
5.Luisa AlefsMülheim 
6.Thyrza ZoonsArgOss 
7.Eline RentierAlkmaarse Schermvereniging 
8.Sander HeydenrijkDesperado 
9.Nadia van 't KloosterZaal Amsterdam Zuid 
10.Moran CarstensASV van den Berg 
11.Lisa PuhlMülheim 
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins/Kuikens Floret Mechanisch

1.Benjamin MertensLa Rapiere 
2.Jean Luc CompagnerLa Prime 
3.Lieke HamelersLa Prime 
3.Vince BusscherASV van den Berg 
5.Max van BerlooLa Prime 
6.Jelle Van der KwastASV van den Berg 
7.Dion KnechtVivás 
8.Sebastiaan SalazarASV van den Berg 
9.Reiner HorjusASV van den Berg 
10.Sam WerkhovenVivás 
11.Paul VerwoertLa Prime 
12.Timor KatralovASV van den Berg 
13.Mike StuartASV van den Berg 
14.Yannik CampmanASV van den Berg 
15.Gijs KluijtmansTer Weer 
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins/Kuikens Degen

1.Pim VerweijstArgOss 
2.Florian JanyszekZaal Kardolus 
3.Guus HuurmanZaal Kardolus 
3.Martijn VerschureArgOss 
5.Sam de BruinScaramouche 
6.Born BouwsmaScaramouche 
7.Adrian WormeZaal Kardolus 
8.Kylian TewarieZaal Kardolus 
9.Joris BontesArgOss 
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Floret

1.Carmel TulenTroubadours 
2.Keno SchwalbWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
3.Christian NagelWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
3.Thieu VerploegenArgOss 
5.Sander WojcikAEW 
6.Patrick PostSCA 
7.Jana JanssenTroubadours 
8.Pauline SchomakerSVTA 
9.Ward KlootsPallas Breda 
10.Pim HabersSchermkring Friesland 
11.Svenja JahnTroubadours 
12.Anouk RentierAlkmaarse Schermvereniging 
13.Florens PfannLa Rapiere 
14.Julian van der LindenZaal Heerooms 
15.Kris FidderSVTA 
16.Eva BorsboomTer Weer 
17.Daan HeringRana 
18.Jort PlompHoorn 
19.Duc JanssensPallas Breda 
20.Edgar JainathsinghZaal Heerooms 
21.Daniel GerckensWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
22.Justus WollenhauptWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
23.John MeisterWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
24.Bas van HasseltRana 
25.Sander BuddendorfLa Prime 
26.Sophie De KokAlkmaarse Schermvereniging 
27.Vitto BonnemayersLa Prime 
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Degen

1.Pieter HundersmarckScaramouche 
2.Vincent VerschureArgOss 
3.Cheryl De JongScaramouche 
3.Melanie van der VliesZaal Kardolus 
5.Bart van der HamScaramouche 
6.Zoa De WijnMSV Zeemacht 
7.Erik JongejansMSV Zeemacht 
8.Tom BontesArgOss 
9.Jason VossenbergArgOss 
10.Bjorn van SambeekArgOss 
11.Koen ZwartMSV Zeemacht 
12.Jennifer CornelissenFencing Club Almere 
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins/Pupillen Sabel

1.Ivo SlagersDeventer 
2.Henning KierdorfMülheim 
3.Robby Domnick-KuperMülheim 
3.Vincent KlugerMülheim 
5.Philipp SchnadhorstMülheim 
6.Iban MeereboerVivás 
7.Marius AlbrechtMülheim 
8.Lisa van der LindeDeropement 
Terug naar boven
 

Zondag 8 juni 2008

Junioren/Cadetten Floret

1.Tristan TulenTroubadours 
2.Jim van TolTer Weer 
3.Jonas RathmannWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
3.Max JanssenVivás 
5.Gabriella RamdhanTer Weer 
6.Elze NoëLa Prime 
7.Dylan TuynTer Weer 
8.Anne Kerstin KnappWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
9.Henrik WolfWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
10.Martijn De HaasZaal Heerooms 
11.Nils ClausenWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
12.Daan PosthumaZaal Amsterdam Zuid 
13.Dirk Jan van EgmondASV van den Berg 
14.Floris KeizerSCA 
15.Lennart WollenhauptWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
16.Keno SchwalbWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
17.Midas KlijsenScaramouche 
18.Lola TulenTroubadours 
19.Ernesto BrigithaZaal Amsterdam Zuid 
20.Svenja JahnTroubadours 
21.Christian NagelWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
22.Daniel GerckensWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
23.Tijl van HalBeau Geste 
24.Carmel TulenTroubadours 
25.Patrick PostSCA 
26.Francois SmitsTer Weer 
27.Maurizio PesariniZaal Heerooms 
28.Michael RookBras de Fer 
29.Ignatio PesariniZaal Heerooms 
30.Nick van LoonTer Weer 
31.Benjamin BrinckmannVivás 
31.Sascha StrankingaZaal Heerooms 
33.Jasmijn van der WeideSCA 
34.Victor LeegwaterAlkmaarse Schermvereniging 
35.Max NixWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
36.Jana JanssenTroubadours 
37.Zep KleterVivás 
38.Sebastian KooijmanSCA 
39.Justus WollenhauptWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
40.Daniela PesariniZaal Heerooms 
41.Lucas van der VegtScaramouche 
42.John MeisterWalddörfer SV Hamburg 
42.Jordy MulderZaal Heerooms 
44.Edgar JainathsinghZaal Heerooms 
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Degen

1.Rob PijnappelDrie Musketiers 
2.Mick BroekmanArgOss 
3.Arno BargerbosZaal Kardolus 
3.Christiaan AlbersFencing Club Almere 
5.Amber HoogendoornFencing Club Almere 
6.Gernort HahnLSV Lohausen 
7.Dominique KoetsierPallos 
7.Margriet KromPallos 
9.Sam JanyszekZaal Kardolus 
10.Marc WarmerdamFencing Club Almere 
11.Christian JeldersFencing Club Almere 
12.Vincent VerschureArgOss 
13.Marlies ZwartMSV Zeemacht 
14.Kelly BooneZaal Kardolus 
15.Mark van DortScaramouche 
16.Jurriaan JacobsSchermkring Friesland 
17.Ingmar MiddelhoffLSV Lohausen 
18.Carmen BerendsDeventer 
19.Thom SchanzlehZaal Kardolus 
20.Paul KesslerLSV Lohausen 
21.Marlies TerzopoulosZaal Kardolus 
22.Niclaas BartelsLSV Lohausen 
23.Jorrit OudhofZaal Kardolus 
24.Rutger LaterveerBras de Fer 
25.Daisy DobbelaarBeau Geste 
26.Lonneke BontesArgOss 
27.Neseli KiranZaal Kardolus 
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Sabel

1.Béla RoesinkDeventer  CJ1 
2.Thom SchipperDeropement  CJ2 
3.Chris ZanenLa PrimeJJ1   
3.Robbert GoossensDeropement  CJ3 
5.Mike GoedhartDeropement  CJ3 
6.Kayli HensenRapier   CM1
7.Sera PalingsPallas Breda   CM2
8.Imke GrätzMülheim JM1  
9.Jasmin BüttnerMülheim   CM3
10.Ivo SlagersDeventer 
11.Lidy StamsTroubadours JM2  
12.André DuijkersValiant 
13.Philipp SchnadhorstMülheim 
14.Christian MüllerMülheim 
15.Cees ParisDeropement 
16.Bas BremerDeventer 
17.Vincent KlugerMülheim 
18.Antoinette HofmanScaramouche   CM3
19.Helena NeuhausMülheim 
20.Sarah Von RüdenMülheim 
21.Sandy ToScaramouche 
22.Alekse GorlovLa Prime 
Terug naar boven