Uitslagen 2007

Uitslagen Derde Internationale Jeugd Korenbloemtoernooi 2007

 

Zaterdag 9 juni 2007

Zondag 10 juni 2007


Zaterdag 9 juni 2007


Kuikens Floret Electrisch

1.Nadia van 't KloosterZaal Amsterdam Zuid
2.Rafaël TulenTroubadours
3.Lulu AlefsMülheim
3.Melvin van HurckRana
5.Thyrza ZoonsZaal Verwijlen
6.Nick GroenewoudZaal Verwijlen
7.Laika BuserASV van den Berg
8.Myrthe ZoonsZaal Verwijlen
9.Edo ZoonsZaal Verwijlen
10.Axel ZoonsZaal Verwijlen
11.Fabio SaviZaal Verwijlen
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins Floret Electrisch

1.Julian van der LindenZaal Heerooms
2.Frank HormesZaal Verwijlen
3.Ghislaine van den BergAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
3.Pauline SchomakerSVTA
5.Eline RentierAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
6.Julia AlefsMülheim
7.Svenja JahnZaal Verwijlen
8.Florens PfannLa Rapiere
9.Sterre MokkenASV van den Berg
10.Jort PlompHoorn
11.Edgar JainathsinghZaal Heerooms
12.Eva MokkenASV van den Berg
13.Sander BuddendorfLa Prime
13.Sander HeydenrijkDesperado
15.Otto van Limburg-StirumDeventer
16.Kim Rosen JacobsonRana
17.Vitto BonnemayersLa Prime
18.Menno RijsenbrijZaal Amsterdam Zuid
19.Charlotte GevaertLa Prime
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins/Kuikens Floret Mechanisch

1.Sara MokkenASV van den Berg
2.Jord van BeekLa Prime
3.Jesse de HaanLa Prime
3.Kevin OostenLa Prime
5.Remi VinkLa Rapiere
6.Loic VinkLa Rapiere
7.Roosmarijn RentierAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
8.Jean Luc CompagnerLa Prime
9.Mart CampmanASV van den Berg
10.Max van BerlooLa Prime
11.Sebastiaan SalazarASV van den Berg
12.Moran CarstensASV van den Berg
13.Bente MokkenASV van den Berg
14.Jimi BuserASV van den Berg
15.Jelle van der KwastASV van den Berg
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins/Kuikens Degen

1.Melanie van der VliesZaal Kardolus
2.Joël van de RestPutten
3.Jason VossenbergZaal Verwijlen
3.Zoa de WijnMSV Zeemacht
5.Cheryl de JongSurtout
6.Iddo van der GiessenZaal Kardolus
7.Jennifer CornelissenFencing Club Almere
8.Martijn VerschureZaal Verwijlen
9.David FrittsZaal Kardolus
10.Jasper van den BergAEW
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Floret

1.Carmel TulenTroubadours
2.Floris KeizerSCA
3.Dirk Jan van EgmondASV van den Berg
3.Gabriella RamdhanTer Weer
5.Michael RookBras de Fer
6.Gijs TapLes Faucons
7.Fabian van de KooijZaal Heerooms
8.Thieu VerploegenZaal Verwijlen
9.Patrick PostSCA
10.Nadia MoerkerkenLes Faucons
11.David MokkenASV van den Berg
12.Niels de BakkerTer Weer
13.Daan HeringRana
14.Daniela PesariniZaal Heerooms
15.Philip KuipersAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
16.Sander WojcikAEW
17.Danique ElemansTroubadours
18.Simon WilsTer Weer
19.Ward KlootsPallas Breda
20.Jilly WegmanSurtout
21.Ekim YildirimZaal Amsterdam Zuid
22.Maarten BouwensRana
23.Josje NoëLa Prime
24.Hessel van der MeerFencing Club Almere
25.Roline van Limburg-StirumDeventer
26.Duc JanssensPallas Breda
27.Elianne VinkLa Rapiere
Terug naar boven
 

Pupillen Degen

1.Pieter HundersmarckScaramouche
2.Randy JacobsZaal Kardolus
3.Neseli KiranZaal Kardolus
3.Vincent VerschureZaal Verwijlen
5.Raphaël MeijerAEW
6.Margot van den BergAEW
7.Jochem KoopmanFencing Club Almere
8.Koen ZwartMSV Zeemacht
9.Anne van RijZaal Kardolus
10.Robert-Jan van der WegFencing Club Almere
Terug naar boven
 

Benjamins/Pupillen Sabel

1.Jasmin BüttnerMülheim
2.Jeroen WoltjesSurtout
3.Antoinette HofmanScaramouche
3.Vincent KlugerMülheim
5.Robby Domnik-KüperMülheim
6.Marwin SimmMülheim
7.Marco VerkruissenSurtout
8.Sandy ToScaramouche
9.Iban MeereboerVivás
10.Darius FröberMülheim
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Equipe Floret

Zwitsers Systeem
1.En een beetje snel graagTer Weer
2.Scaramouche 2Scaramouche
3.Scaramouche 1Scaramouche
4.WijLa Prime
5.Beau Geste 1Beau Geste
6.La Prime 3La Prime
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Equipe Sabel

1.Deropement 1Deropement
2.Mülheim 1Mülheim
3.Deventer 1Deventer
Terug naar boven

Zondag 10 juni

Junioren/Cadetten Floret

1.Mats StijlaartScaramouche
2.Sven StijlaartScaramouche
3.Caroline GevaertScaramouche
3.Tristan TulenTroubadours
5.Moniek van UitertScaramouche
6.Dylan TuynTer Weer
7.Lola TulenTroubadours
8.Rob PijnappelDrie Musketiers
9.Nicole JongmanScaramouche
10.Maurizio PesariniZaal Heerooms
11.Iman KulhanekZaal Heerooms
12.Max JanssenVivás
13.Elze NoëLa Prime
14.Nick van LoonTer Weer
15.Ruben BonTer Weer
16.Stach SimonsZaal Amsterdam Zuid
17.Gabriella RamdhanTer Weer
18.Maren LeringerMülheim
19.Martijn de HaasZaal Heerooms
20.Daisy DobbelaarBeau Geste
21.Jens StijlaartScaramouche
22.Ignatio PesariniZaal Heerooms
23.Daan PosthumaZaal Amsterdam Zuid
24.Lois GooffAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
25.Daniel van OudenallenTer Weer
26.Rymson BalentienTroubadours
27.Lucas van der VegtScaramouche
28.Juriaan KennedyZaal Amsterdam Zuid
29.Lidy StamsTroubadours
29.Tonny StierhoutBras de Fer
31.Tijl van HalBeau Geste
32.Maarten van der HeydenScaramouche
33.Mette RoobolAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
34.Roos Marelle DaalderopLa Prime
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Degen

1.Christiaan AlbersFencing Club Almere
2.Amber HoogendoornFencing Club Almere
3.Jorrit OudhofZaal Kardolus
3.Kelly BooneZaal Kardolus
5.Christian JeldersFencing Club Almere
6.Jurriaan JacobsSchermkring Friesland
7.Lucas VroomLes Faucons
8.Rene Lafleurd'Artagnan
9.Arno BargerbosZaal Kardolus
10.Levy van WindenAEW
11.Victor ZhaoFencing Club Almere
12.Marlies ZwartMSV Zeemacht
13.Leon SmuldersDeventer
14.Stephan MuldersRapier
15.Laura HormesZaal Verwijlen
16.Danny BakkerLes Faucons
17.Rutger LaterveerBras de Fer
18.Baer Ververgaertd'Artagnan
19.David KosterLa Prime
20.Dominique KoetsierLa Prime
21.Nadine De Rued'Artagnan
22.Serf Doesborghd'Artagnan
23.Annika BouwmanPutten
Terug naar boven
 

Junioren/Cadetten Sabel

1.Remy DéropDeropement
2.Thom SchipperDeropement
3.Daniel LevinMülheim
3.Robbert GoossensDeropement
5.Ivo SlagersDeventer
6.Jasmin BüttnerMülheim
7.Béla RoesinkDeventer
8.Manuel NasimentoMülheim
9.Wouter RoetertDeventer
10.Rien LagerwerfLa Prime
11.Bas BremerDeventer
12.Mark TopDeventer
13.Max BertinchampMülheim
14.Lotte LagerwerfLa Prime
Terug naar boven