Floret Pupillen Heren/Florett B-Jugend Herren/Fleuret Minimes Hommes/Foil U14 Men

20130601180034

Poules round 1

Poule no 1V/MInd.HsRank
Cornelius ThürmerPSV WeimarGER VV1V33/57193
Gielis JanssensHerckenrodeBEL1 V1441/5-6155
Cas SchutteAEWNED01 1310/5-1966
Daniel GiaconSC AmsterdamNEDVVV VV5/521251
Morrits HausererArgOssNED1VV1 42/5-6164
Daan WeberHollandSchermenNEDVVV0V 4/53202


Poule no 2V/MInd.HsRank
Olivier SplitMaestro's KlupNED VV0VV4/511201
Clément DupontCE BessemansBEL3 VVV23/56204
Jan Gosse BootsmaASV van den BergNED01 0V21/5-1685
Julius HauptPSV WeimarGERV2V V23/58193
Coen JacobsTer WeerNED0141 20/5-1786
Axel BowmerRapierNED1VVVV 4/58212


Poule no 3V/MInd.HsRank
Willem GoedhartAEWNED 02V001/5-1376
Pieter GelissenVast als EikBELV 23111/5-8124
David JedichFC TBBGERV3V V413/52183
Krije RemieRapierNED2V2 011/5-13105
Lucas de WitTer WeerNEDVVVV V45/518241
Theodoor de BakkerSC AmsterdamNEDVVVV1 4/514212


Poule no 4V/MInd.HsRank
Bas HackHerckenrodeBEL VV4VV4/514242
Emiel MatlaTer WeerNED1 V1VV3/5-1173
Ayman AjiOFC Castrop-Rauxel GER23 1VV2/5-5164
Erik AlbertSC AmsterdamNEDVVV VV5/518251
Sven SchoutenHeerenleedNED2420 10/5-1696
Thomas LugtenburgAEWNED0141V 1/5-10115


Poule no 5V/MInd.HsRank
Daan KremersRapierNED 1V2V42/5-4175
Jannes GabelTuS Osterburg`90GERV VVV24/58222
Stijn KnoorsVast als EikBEL33 VV02/50164
Barend VonkArgOssNEDV34 V42/51213
Brecht VanquaethovenHerckenrodeBEL3213 10/5-15106
Teun Jans-KöhnekeSC AmsterdamNEDVVV1VV 5/510211


Poule no 6V/MInd.HsRank
Roy Van GilstSchermacademie ZairNED V4VVV4/49191
Nathan JacquesZaal HeeroomsNED2 0VV2/4-4123
Sam RuysseveldtHerckenrodeBEL1V VV3/46162
Paul StockmannHollandSchermenNED443 V1/41164
Dennis Van der KloosterDesperadoNED3320 0/4-1285


Terug naar boven

Ranking after Poules round 1

RankingNameClubCountryVic/MatchInd.Hs
1Daniel GiaconSC AmsterdamNED5/52125
2Erik AlbertSC AmsterdamNED5/51825
3Lucas de WitTer WeerNED5/51824
4Teun Jans-KöhnekeSC AmsterdamNED5/51021
5Roy Van GilstSchermacademie ZairNED4/4919
6Bas HackHerckenrodeBEL4/51424
7Theodoor de BakkerSC AmsterdamNED4/51421
8Olivier SplitMaestro's KlupNED4/51120
9Jannes GabelTuS Osterburg`90GER4/5822
10Axel BowmerRapierNED4/5821
11Daan WeberHollandSchermenNED4/5320
12Sam RuysseveldtHerckenrodeBEL3/4616
13Julius HauptPSV WeimarGER3/5819
14Cornelius ThürmerPSV WeimarGER3/5719
15Clément DupontCE BessemansBEL3/5620
16David JedichFC TBBGER3/5218
17Emiel MatlaTer WeerNED3/5-117
18Nathan JacquesZaal HeeroomsNED2/4-412
19Barend VonkArgOssNED2/5121
20Stijn KnoorsVast als EikBEL2/5016
21Daan KremersRapierNED2/5-417
22Ayman AjiOFC Castrop-Rauxel GER2/5-516
23Morrits HausererArgOssNED2/5-616
24Paul StockmannHollandSchermenNED1/4116
25Gielis JanssensHerckenrodeBEL1/5-615
26Pieter GelissenVast als EikBEL1/5-812
27Thomas LugtenburgAEWNED1/5-1011
28Krije RemieRapierNED1/5-1310
29Willem GoedhartAEWNED1/5-137
30Jan Gosse BootsmaASV van den BergNED1/5-168
31Dennis Van der KloosterDesperadoNED0/4-128
32Brecht VanquaethovenHerckenrodeBEL0/5-1510
33Sven SchoutenHeerenleedNED0/5-169
34Coen JacobsTer WeerNED0/5-178
35Cas SchutteAEWNED0/5-196

Terug naar boven

Poules round 2

Poule no 1V/MInd.HsRank
Paul StockmannHollandSchermenNED V10V32/5-5144
Sam RuysseveldtHerckenrodeBEL3 21V21/5-7135
Barend VonkArgOssNEDVV 2VV4/510223
Daniel GiaconSC AmsterdamNEDVVV V14/513211
Cas SchutteAEWNED1010 10/5-2236
Julius HauptPSV WeimarGERVV3VV 4/511232


Poule no 2V/MInd.HsRank
Coen JacobsTer WeerNED 441020/5-14116
Cornelius ThürmerPSV WeimarGERV VVV04/55202
Thomas LugtenburgAEWNEDV1 2011/5-1595
Daan WeberHollandSchermenNEDV2V V33/57203
Gielis JanssensHerckenrodeBELV3V0 12/5-1144
Erik AlbertSC AmsterdamNEDVVVVV 5/518251


Poule no 3V/MInd.HsRank
Clément DupontCE BessemansBEL VVVVV5/522251
Willem GoedhartAEWNED0 V1201/5-1586
Sven SchoutenHeerenleedNED03 11V1/5-13105
Lucas de WitTer WeerNED1VV 1V3/52173
Ayman AjiOFC Castrop-Rauxel GER1VVV V4/510212
Axel BowmerRapierNED1V332 1/5-6144


Poule no 4V/MInd.HsRank
Teun Jans-KöhnekeSC AmsterdamNED VVVV14/510212
Jannes GabelTuS Osterburg`90GER1 V2V02/5-4133
Pieter GelissenVast als EikBEL12 V111/5-11106
Brecht VanquaethovenHerckenrodeBEL2V1 301/5-10115
Emiel MatlaTer WeerNED20VV4 32/5-5144
Morrits HausererArgOssNEDVVVVV 5/520251


Poule no 5V/MInd.HsRank
Krije RemieRapierNED 0311V1/5-13106
Olivier SplitMaestro's KlupNEDV VVVV5/517251
Stijn KnoorsVast als EikBELV1 30V2/5-7144
David JedichFC TBBGERV3V 222/5-2173
Roy Van GilstSchermacademie ZairNEDV1VV V4/511212
Dennis Van der KloosterDesperadoNED333V2 1/5-6165


Poule no 6V/MInd.HsRank
Daan KremersRapierNED VV002/4-5103
Jan Gosse BootsmaASV van den BergNED4 0110/4-1365
Nathan JacquesZaal HeeroomsNED1V4 421/4-4114
Theodoor de BakkerSC AmsterdamNEDVVV 13/46162
Bas HackHerckenrodeBELVVVV 4/416201


Terug naar boven

Rangschikking na de Poules

RankingNameClubCountryVic/MatchInd.Hs
1Clément DupontCE BessemansBEL5/52225
2Morrits HausererArgOssNED5/52025
3Erik AlbertSC AmsterdamNED5/51825
4Olivier SplitMaestro's KlupNED5/51725
5Bas HackHerckenrodeBEL4/41620
6Daniel GiaconSC AmsterdamNED4/51321
7Julius HauptPSV WeimarGER4/51123
8Roy Van GilstSchermacademie ZairNED4/51121
9Barend VonkArgOssNED4/51022
10Ayman AjiOFC Castrop-Rauxel GER4/51021
10Teun Jans-KöhnekeSC AmsterdamNED4/51021
12Cornelius ThürmerPSV WeimarGER4/5520
13Theodoor de BakkerSC AmsterdamNED3/4616
14Daan WeberHollandSchermenNED3/5720
15Lucas de WitTer WeerNED3/5217
16Daan KremersRapierNED2/4-510
17Gielis JanssensHerckenrodeBEL2/5-114
18David JedichFC TBBGER2/5-217
19Jannes GabelTuS Osterburg`90GER2/5-413
20Emiel MatlaTer WeerNED2/5-514
20Paul StockmannHollandSchermenNED2/5-514
22Stijn KnoorsVast als EikBEL2/5-714
23Nathan JacquesZaal HeeroomsNED1/4-411
24Dennis Van der KloosterDesperadoNED1/5-616
25Axel BowmerRapierNED1/5-614
26Sam RuysseveldtHerckenrodeBEL1/5-713
27Brecht VanquaethovenHerckenrodeBEL1/5-1011
28Pieter GelissenVast als EikBEL1/5-1110
29Krije RemieRapierNED1/5-1310
29Sven SchoutenHeerenleedNED1/5-1310
31Thomas LugtenburgAEWNED1/5-159
32Willem GoedhartAEWNED1/5-158
33Jan Gosse BootsmaASV van den BergNED0/4-136
34Coen JacobsTer WeerNED0/5-1411
35Cas SchutteAEWNED0/5-223

Terug naar boven

Tableau 64

Clément DupontCE BessemansBEL      
    Clément Dupont     
          
     Clément Dupont    
33 Jan Gosse BootsmaASV van den BergNED 15/5    
    Willem Goedhart     
32 Willem GoedhartAEWNED7/4     
      Clément Dupont   
17 Gielis JanssensHerckenrodeBEL  15/8   
    Gielis Janssens     
          
     Gielis Janssens    
     15/7    
    Daan Kremers     
16 Daan KremersRapierNED      
       Clément Dupont  
Barend VonkArgOssNED   6/1  
    Barend Vonk     
          
     Barend Vonk    
     15/5    
    Dennis Van der Klooster     
24 Dennis Van der KloosterDesperadoNED      
      Roy Van Gilst   
25 Axel BowmerRapierNED  15/8   
    Axel Bowmer     
          
     Roy Van Gilst    
     15/10    
    Roy Van Gilst     
Roy Van GilstSchermacademie ZairNED      
        Bas Hack 
Bas HackHerckenrodeBEL    13/11 
    Bas Hack     
          
     Bas Hack    
     15/3    
    Pieter Gelissen     
28 Pieter GelissenVast als EikBEL      
      Bas Hack   
20 Paul StockmannHollandSchermenNED  15/7   
    Paul Stockmann     
          
     Cornelius Thürmer    
     15/9    
    Cornelius Thürmer     
12 Cornelius ThürmerPSV WeimarGER      
       Bas Hack  
13 Theodoor de BakkerSC AmsterdamNED   15/14  
    Theodoor de Bakker     
          
     Theodoor de Bakker    
     15/9    
    Emiel Matla     
20 Emiel MatlaTer WeerNED      
      Olivier Split   
29 Krije RemieRapierNED  15/7   
    Krije Remie     
          
     Olivier Split    
     15/4    
    Olivier Split     
Olivier SplitMaestro's KlupNED      
         Erik Albert
Erik AlbertSC AmsterdamNED     9/8
    Erik Albert     
          
     Erik Albert    
35 Cas SchutteAEWNED 15/5    
    Cas Schutte     
29 Sven SchoutenHeerenleedNED15/11     
      Erik Albert   
19 Jannes GabelTuS Osterburg`90GER  15/12   
    Jannes Gabel     
          
     Daan Weber    
     15/10    
    Daan Weber     
14 Daan WeberHollandSchermenNED      
       Erik Albert  
10 Teun Jans-KöhnekeSC AmsterdamNED   15/11  
    Teun Jans-Köhneke     
          
     Teun Jans-Köhneke    
     11/2    
    Stijn Knoors     
22 Stijn KnoorsVast als EikBEL      
      Daniel Giacon   
27 Brecht VanquaethovenHerckenrodeBEL  15/6   
    Brecht Vanquaethoven     
          
     Daniel Giacon    
     15/2    
    Daniel Giacon     
Daniel GiaconSC AmsterdamNED      
        Erik Albert 
Julius HauptPSV WeimarGER    14/11 
    Julius Haupt     
          
     Sam Ruysseveldt    
     15/12    
    Sam Ruysseveldt     
26 Sam RuysseveldtHerckenrodeBEL      
      Sam Ruysseveldt   
23 Nathan JacquesZaal HeeroomsNED  15/6   
    Nathan Jacques     
          
     Ayman Aji    
     13/5    
    Ayman Aji     
10 Ayman AjiOFC Castrop-Rauxel GER      
       Lucas de Wit  
15 Lucas de WitTer WeerNED   14/10  
    Lucas de Wit     
          
     Lucas de Wit    
     15/2    
    David Jedich     
18 David JedichFC TBBGER      
      Lucas de Wit   
31 Thomas LugtenburgAEWNED  15/10   
    Coen Jacobs     
34 Coen JacobsTer WeerNED15/9     
     Morrits Hauserer    
     15/4    
    Morrits Hauserer     
Morrits HausererArgOssNED      
          

Terug naar boven

Kwartfinales

Clément DupontCE BessemansBEL   
    Clément Dupont  
Roy Van GilstSchermacademie ZairNED6/1  
     Bas Hack 
Bas HackHerckenrodeBEL 13/11 
    Bas Hack  
Olivier SplitMaestro's KlupNED15/14  
      Erik Albert
Erik AlbertSC AmsterdamNED  9/8
    Erik Albert  
Daniel GiaconSC AmsterdamNED15/11  
     Erik Albert 
26 Sam RuysseveldtHerckenrodeBEL 14/11 
    Lucas de Wit  
15 Lucas de WitTer WeerNED14/10  
       

Terug naar boven

Add new comment

Plain text

  • No HTML tags allowed.
  • Web page addresses and e-mail addresses turn into links automatically.
  • Lines and paragraphs break automatically.