Ergebnisse 2009

Ergebnisse fünfte Internationales Jugend Korenbloem-Turnier 2009

 

Samstag 6. Juni 2009

Sonntag 7. Juni 2009

 

Samstag 6 Juni 2009


Florett Schüler (U10)

1.Mart CampmanASV van den BergNEDKJ1   
2.Edo ZoonsArgOssNEDKJ2   
3.Olivier SplitDesperadoNEDKJ3   
3.Roosmarijn RentierAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED KM1  
5.Myrthe ZoonsArgOssNED KM2  
6.Meinke BruilSVTANED KM3  
7.Alex DingsArgOssNEDKJ3   
8.Barend VonkArgOssNED    
9.James CorderyHaarlemNED    
10.Axel ZoonsArgOssNED    
11.Dirk van DrielRanaNED    
12.Lars EbigtEintracht Duisburg 1848GER    
13.Axel BowmerRapierNED    
14.Timor KatralovASV van den BergNED    
15.Elize HautvastAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED KM3  
16.Jonathan KuhnASV van den BergNED    
17.Toby KuppersArgOssNED    
18.Bram van der WoerdtRanaNED    
19.Emmanuel KuhnASV van den BergNED    
20.Anne Claire KooimanArgOssNED    
21.Jelle Van der KwastASV van den BergNED    
22.Luuk BloklandPrometheusNED    
23.Nynotte ZandvlietDeventerNED    
23.Tirza KamtaSchermacademie ZairNED    
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Florett Schüler (U12)

1.Floriano ToriC.E.E.B.BELBJ1   
2.Aruna RamdhanArgOssNED BM1  
3.Luuk MoerkensArgOssNEDBJ2   
3.Martín Portos MinettiHaarlemNEDBJ2   
5.Julia LudolfTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenGER BM2  
6.Nenah VerkaikSCANED BM3  
7.Louis DöbnerHaarlemNED    
8.Romek van DeursenTer WeerNED    
9.Marijn HeitbrinkAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED    
10.Lucca GregorowiusTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenGER    
11.Paul LagerweijSCANED    
12.Job De RuiterHaarlemNED    
13.Nadia van 't KloosterZaal Amsterdam ZuidNED BM3  
14.Dion KnechtVivásNED    
15.Pauline BongardTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenGER    
16.Jan-Douwe BrinkmanArgOssNED    
17.Vince BusscherASV van den BergNED    
18.Nick GroenewoudArgOssNED    
19.Abay WalaTer WeerNED    
20.Marcella SplitDesperadoNED    
21.Rafaël TulenTroubadoursNED    
22.Eva AssiesOKKNED    
23.Sam Pelle Piet WerkhovenVivásNED    
24.Alexandra KooimanArgOssNED    
25.Gijs KluijtmansTer WeerNED    
25.Lucas van HesterenHaarlemNED    
27.Fabia ThubauvilleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenGER    
28.Sem AxtSCANED    
29.Tristan Klein-BöltingFencing Team BocholtGER    
30.Felix LankhorstZaal Amsterdam ZuidNED    
31.Thyrza ZoonsArgOssNED    
32.Jean Luc CompagnerLa PrimeNED    
33.Mats JonatFencing Team BocholtGER    
34.Laura ZijpDeventerNED    
35.Metz KuppersArgOssNED    
36.Dylan ReimerinkBras de FerNED    
37.Jeroen BaasDeventerNED    
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Florett B-Jugend

1.Patrick PostSCANEDPJ1   
2.Eline RentierAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED PM1  
3.Guus PullesArgOssNEDPJ2   
3.Ian van VeenAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNEDPJ2   
5.Frank HormesArgOssNED    
6.Sander BuddendorfLa PrimeNED    
7.Florens PfannLa RapiereNED    
8.Sophie De KokAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED PM2  
9.Tobias HoppeAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED    
10.Edgar JainathsinghZaal HeeroomsNED    
11.Benjamin MertensLa RapiereNED    
12.Flip De JongLa RapiereNED    
13.Ghislaine van den BergAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED PM3  
14.Roderick van DorstVivásNED    
15.Koen KoomenSchermkring FrieslandNED    
16.Vitto BonnemayersLa PrimeNED    
17.Pauline HöllerTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenGER PM3  
18.Menno RijsenbrijZaal Amsterdam ZuidNED    
19.Jelle Den UilAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED    
20.Giel BakxLa RapiereNED    
21.Estée ZandvlietDeventerNED    
22.Max FriedbergSCANED    
23.Emil BruggemanDeventerNED    
24.Julius HendrixVivásNED    
25.Anna CelicSCANED    
26.Maarten GerritsenTroubadoursNED    
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Degen Schüler

1.Maciej GolecWKSz Kolejarz WroclawPOLBJ1   
2.Martijn VerschureArgOssNEDBJ2   
3.Day De WijnMSV ZeemachtNED BM1  
3.Martine SchutPuttenNED BM1  
5.Lesley Quinten KollenFencing Club AlmereNEDBJ3   
6.Joris BontesArgOssNEDBJ3   
7.Ben-Maurice BrinkmannDFC DüsseldorfGER    
8.Jasper JongejansMSV ZeemachtNED  KJ1 
9.Ruben DerksenScaramoucheNED  KJ2 
10.Rivelino CorbaZaal KardolusNED    
11.Hendrik Keiten-SchmitzFencing Team BocholtGER    
12.Sam de BruinScaramoucheNED    
13.Marie OehmenFencing Team BocholtGER BM3  
Zurück zum Anfang

 

Degen B-Jugend

1.Alexander BöschTV GladbeckGERPJ1   
2.Tom BontesArgOssNEDPJ2   
3.Cheryl De JongScaramoucheNED PM1  
3.Zoa De WijnMSV ZeemachtNEDPJ3   
5.Melanie van der VliesZaal KardolusNED PM2  
6.Pawel GolecWKSz Kolejarz WroclawPOLPJ3   
7.Erik JongejansMSV ZeemachtNED    
8.Jason VossenbergArgOssNED    
9.Leonie DinterDFC DüsseldorfGER PM3  
10.Rob Ten BrinkFencing Club AlmereNED    
11.Pim VerweijstArgOssNED    
12.Florian JanyszekZaal KardolusNED    
13.Teuntje van DoormalenDrie MusketiersNED PM3  
14.Evan LintDrie MusketiersNED    
15.Vincent Van TielDrie MusketiersNED    
16.Joshua KrickDFC DüsseldorfGER    
17.Demy BokhorstPuttenNED    
18.Céline SijlmansDrie MusketiersNED    
19.Jennifer CornelissenFencing Club AlmereNED    
20.Yara van den BergPuttenNED    
21.Mark BokhorstPuttenNED    
22.Jelle MegensArgOssNED    
23.Tabea Klein-BöltingFencing Team BocholtGER    
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Säbel Schüler

1.Luisa AlefsFSV MülheimGER BM1  
2.Jochem DerksenScaramoucheNEDBJ1   
3.Jan HenkeFSV MülheimGERBJ2   
3.Rik TheijssenScaramoucheNEDBJ2   
5.Geert TheijssenScaramoucheNED  KJ1 
6.Elvira BrouwerDeropementNED BM2  
7.Mathijs BosDeropementNED    
8.Quinton FaasSurtoutNED  KJ2 
9.Kilian FaasSurtoutNED    
10.Kassandra KollnerFSV MülheimGER   KM1
11.Max FiggeFSV MülheimGER    
12.Johanna FiggeFSV MülheimGER   KM2
13.Denise RobeckFSV MülheimGER   KM3
14.Jeshja van NoortDeropementNED  KJ3 
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Säbel B-Jugend

1.Julia AlefsFSV MülheimGER PM1  
2.Vincent KlugerFSV MülheimGERPJ1   
3.Cees ParisDeropementNEDPJ2   
3.Robby Domnik-KüperFSV MülheimGERPJ3   
5.Jana JanssenTroubadoursNED PM2  
6.Iban MeereboerVivásNEDPJ3   
7.Lisa van der LindeDeropementNED PM3  
8.Wesley BoonstraScaramoucheNED    
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Sonntag 7. Juni 2009

Florett Junioren/A-Jugend Herren

1.Michel PrechtTuS Osterburg`90GERJJ1   
2.Alexander MoraruAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNEDJJ2   
3.Dylan TuynTer WeerNED CJ1  
3.Tristan TulenTroubadoursNEDJJ3   
5.Martijn De HaasZaal HeeroomsNEDJJ3   
6.Oliver PrechtTuS Osterburg`90GER CJ2  
7.Tjeerd van VeenAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED CJ3  
8.Ward KlootsPallas BredaNED CJ4  
9.Daan PosthumaZaal Amsterdam ZuidNED    
10.Benjamin BrinckmannVivásNED    
11.Patrick PostSCANED    
12.Daan HeringRanaNED    
13.Nick van LoonTer WeerNED    
14.Michael RookBras de FerNED    
15.Ignatio PesariniZaal HeeroomsNED    
16.Florens PfannLa RapiereNED    
17.Sander WojcikAEWNED    
18.Pim HabersSchermkring FrieslandNED    
19.Thieu VerploegenArgOssNED    
20.Valentijn HuybensArgOssNED    
21.Sebastiaan KooijmanSCANED    
22.Edgar JainathsinghZaal HeeroomsNED    
23.Francois SmitsTer WeerNED    
24.Dirk BongersVast als EikBEL    
25.Fabian van de KooijZaal HeeroomsNED    
26.Duc JanssensPallas BredaNED    
27.Ekim YildirimZaal Amsterdam ZuidNED    
27.Max KleinZaal Amsterdam ZuidNED    
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Florett Junioren/A-Jugend Damen

1.Lola TulenTroubadoursNED   CM1
2.Carmel TulenTroubadoursNED   CM2
3.Else NoëMaestro's KlupNED   CM3
3.Svenja JahnTroubadoursNED   CM3
5.Gabriella RamdhanScaramoucheNED    
6.Sasha StrankingaZaal HeeroomsNED  JM1 
7.Anna Sophie BraunTG-NeussGER    
8.Anouk RentierAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED    
9.Daniela PesariniZaal HeeroomsNED    
10.Esther GoddijnTroubadoursNED    
11.Eline RentierAlkmaarse SchermverenigingNED    
12.Nadia MoerkerkenSchermacademie ZairNED    
13.Siwarde FeenstraRanaNED    
14.Jasmijn van der WeideSCANED    
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Degen Junioren/A-Jugend (mixed)

1.Christiaan AlbersFencing Club AlmereNEDJ1   
2.Kelly BooneZaal KardolusNED   CM1
3.Rutger LaterveerBras de FerNEDJ2   
3.Thom SchanzlehZaal KardolusNEDJ2   
5.Arno BargerbosZaal KardolusNED C1  
6.Zoa De WijnMSV ZeemachtNED C2  
7.Collin OosthofPuttenNEDJ3   
8.Sam JanyszekZaal KardolusNED C3  
9.Björn BlaasPuttenNED    
10.Adam GronertZaal KardolusNED C3  
11.Erik JongejansMSV ZeemachtNED    
12.Reinder Vos de WaelLa PrimeNED    
13.Mark van DortScaramoucheNED    
14.Luc NiesScaramoucheNED    
15.Vincent VerschureArgOssNED    
16.Bart van der HamScaramoucheNED    
17.Cheryl De JongScaramoucheNED   CM2
18.Jorrit OudhofZaal KardolusNED    
19.Thomas MaassenScaramoucheNED    
20.Jennifer CornelissenFencing Club AlmereNED   CM3
21.Björn van SambeekArgOssNED    
22.Jonas RoeterinkFencing Team BocholtGER    
23.Lucas TannebergFencing Team BocholtGER    
23.Philipp WilkenFencing Team BocholtGER    
25.Judith BönnighausenFencing Team BocholtGER   CM3
26.Lara UnruhFencing Team BocholtGER    
Zurück zum Anfang
 

Degen Junioren/A-Jugend Damen

1.Cheryl De JongScaramoucheNED    
2.Jennifer CornelissenFencing Club AlmereNED    
3.Judith BönnighausenFencing Team BocholtGER    
3.Lara UnruhFencing Team BocholtGER    
Zurück zum Anfang

 

Säbel Junioren/A-Jugend

1.Robert GoossensDeropementNED CJ1  
2.Mike GoedhartDeropementNED CJ2  
3.Béla RoesinkDeventerNED CJ3  
3.Chris ZanenLa PrimeNEDJJ1   
5.Sera PalingsDe Rode LoperNED   CM1
6.Ivo SlagersDeventerNED CJ3  
7.Jamie van DongerenDeropementNED  JM1 
8.Kayli HensenRapierNED   CM2
9.Bas BremerDeventerNEDJJ2   
10.Cees ParisDeropementNED    
11.Philipp SchnadhorstFSV MülheimGER    
12.Vincent KlugerFSV MülheimGER    
13.Jana JanssenTroubadoursNED   CM3
Zurück zum Anfang