Ergebnisse 2006

Ergebnisse Zweite Internationales Jugend Korenbloem-Turnier 2006

 

Degen Junioren/A-Jugend/B-Jugend

1 .Mario RodenburgAEW
2 .Christiaan AlbersFencing Club Almere
3 .Mick BroekmanZaal Verwijlen
3 .René Lafleurd'Artagnan
5 .Rutger LaterveerBras de Fer
6 .Jurriaan JacobsSchermkring Friesland
7 .Danny BakkerLes Faucons
8 .Arno BargerbosZaal Kardolus
9 .Christian JeldersFencing Club Almere
10 .Roy NelissenZaal Verwijlen
11 .Dominique KoetsierLa Prime
12 .Leon SmuldersDeventer
13 .Kelly BooneZaal Kardolus
14 .Pim VerhoogBras de Fer
15 .Constanteyn RoelofsDes Villiers
16 .Odette SaldenDeventer
17 .Margriet KromPallos
18 .Joanna PlucinskaAEW
19 .Carmen BerendsSurtout
20 .Dyon Seelend'Artagnan
21 .Barend de Waal MalefijtMSV Zeemacht
22 .Robbin Titulaerd'Artagnan
23 .Saskia RoosSchermkring Friesland
24 .David KosterLa Prime
25 .Lucas VroomLes Faucons
26 .Rosalynne ElberseDeventer
27 .Timon de KoningLes Faucons
28 .Myint NijenhuisLa Prime
29 .Levy van WindenAEW
30 .Daan KoevoetsRapier
31 .Roel LubbersLa Prime
32 .Yaron LauppeFencing Club Almere
33 .Wouter MarseljeLes Faucons
34 .Tijmen SmitsLes Faucons
Zurück zum Anfang

 

Degen Schüler

1 .Pieter HundersmarckScaramouche
2 .Vincent VerschureZaal Verwijlen
3 .Erik JongejansMSV Zeemacht
3 .Glenn NelissenZaal Verwijlen
5 .Tim BartenMSV Zeemacht
6 .Bart van der HamScaramouche
7 .Raphaël MeijerAEW
8 .Jason VossenbergZaal Verwijlen
9 .Robert-Jan van der WegFencing Club Almere
10 .Martijn VerschureZaal Verwijlen
11 .Anne BouwensRapier
12 .Bjorn van SambeekZaal Verwijlen
13 .Semmy Titulaerd'Artagnan
14 .Bob EversFencing Club Almere
15 .Jennifer CornelissenFencing Club Almere
Zurück zum Anfang

 

Florett Junioren/A-Jugend

1.Tristan TulenTroubadours
2.Michel BakkerLes Faucons
3.Leon HaagmanTer Weer
3.Sven StijlaartScaramouche
5.Daan PosthumaZaal Amsterdam Zuid
6.David in den BoschDrie Musketiers
7.Pelle CastenmillerBeau Geste
8.Milja MondtAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
9.Moniek van UitertScaramouche
10.Lola TulenTroubadours
11.Lukas JongkindZaal Amsterdam Zuid
12.Sontje SchaalLes Faucons
13.Rob PijnappelDrie Musketiers
14.Maarten van der HeijdenScaramouche
15.Tjeerd van VeenAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
16.Ruud HoogenboomBeau Geste
17.Ernesto BrighitaZaal Amsterdam Zuid
18.Tijl van HalBeau Geste
19.Xander KooistraAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
20.Tim LumentaLa Prime
21.Jaap van LiereLes Faucons
22.Merel van EssenHoorn
23.André DuijkersValiant
24.Max JanssenVivás
25.Catharina ScharmbergESTEC Fencing Club
26.Lidy StamsTroubadours
ABANJohan VeermanAEW
Zurück zum Anfang

 

Florett B-Jugend

1.Stach SimonsAEW
2.Elze NoëLa Prime
3.Martijn KerklaanAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
3.Dylan TuynTer Weer
5.Daniel van OudenallenTer Weer
6.Daisy DobbelaarBeau Geste
7.Carmel TulenTroubadours
8.Nick van LoonTer Weer
9.Zep KleterVivás
10.Ruben BonTer Weer
11.Frank HormesZaal Verwijlen
12.Thieu VerploegenZaal Verwijlen
13.Benjamin BrinckmannVivás
14.Gabriella RamdhanTer Weer
15.Ricky SpierenburgSCA
16.Gijs TapLes Faucons
17.Margot van den BergAEW
17.Lucas van der VegtScaramouche
19.Giovanni OehlersZaal Heerooms
20.Fabian van de KooijZaal Heerooms
21.Michael RookBras de Fer
22.Jim KayzelRana
23.Margan BroodbakkerValiant
24.Lotte LagerwerfLa Prime
25.Sanne GrambergZaal Heerooms
Zurück zum Anfang

 

Florett Schüler

1.Kawin de KoningLes Faucons
2.Constantijn ScholtenTer Weer
3.Daan HeringRana
3.Ian van VeenAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
5.Eva BorsboomTer Weer
6.Dernic BroodbakkerValiant
7.Jana JanssenTroubadours
8.Simon WilsTer Weer
9.Julian van der LindenZaal Heerooms
10.Edgar JainathsinghZaal Heerooms
11.Jasper van den BergAEW
12.Lasse CastenmillerBeau Geste
13.Jorik van EssenHoorn
14.Merijn KrommeAEW
15.Jort PlompHoorn
16.Rafaël TulenTroubadours
17.Thijs HeidemaTer Weer
18.Iban MeereboerVivás
19.Nadia van 't KloosterZaal Amsterdam Zuid
20.Odette van RongenAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
21.Sander BuddendorfLa Prime
22.Jord van BeekLa Prime
23.Esmee SchultzAlkmaarse Schermvereniging
24.Thijs BuremaAEW
25.Ragger VogtLa Prime
26.Jesse de HaanLa Prime
Zurück zum Anfang

 

Säbel

1 .Thom SchipperSurtout
2 .Robert GoossensSurtout
3 .Chris ZanenLa Prime
3 .Ivo SlagersDeventer
5 .Wouter RoetertDeventer
6 .Béla RoesinkDeventer
7 .Mike GoedhartDeropment
8 .Stijn HinterdingDeropment
9 .Jeroen WoltjesSurtout
10 .Rien LagerwerfLa Prime
11 .Kayli HensenRapier
12 .Arthur VogelenzangLa Prime
Zurück zum Anfang