Ergebnisse 2005

Ergebnisse Erste Internationales Jugend Korenbloem-Turnier 2005

 

Florett Junioren/A-Jugend

1.Anton SayenkoOKK
2.Mats StijlaartScaramouche
3.Ilana EelmanAlkmaar
3.Alexander MoraruAlkmaar
5.Sven StijlaartScaramouche
6.Mike HilbertsAlkmaar
7.Else NoëLa Prime
8.Milja MondtAlkmaar
9.Jens StijlaartScaramouche
10.Pelle CastenmillerBeau Geste
11.Moniek van UitertSurtout
12.Max KlijnstraASV
13.Lucas BrandASV
14.Ruud HoogeboomBeau Geste
15.Xander KooistraAlkmaar
16.Teijl van HalBeau Geste
17.David in den BoschDrie Musketiers
17.Tim LumentaLa Prime
19.Martijn HarmesenBeau Geste
20.Bram LangenbergPallós
20.Aafke SmalLa Prime

Florett B-Jugend

1.Valentijn HuijbersZaal Verwijlen
2.Tjeerd van VeenAlkmaar
3.Max JanssenVivás
3.Tristan TulenTroubadours
5.Hessel van StraalenASV
6.Maarten van der HeijdenScaramouche
7.Stach SimonsTer Weer
8.Mart KerklaanAlkmaar
9.Daniël van OudenallenTer Weer
10.Kees WiersemaASV
11.Benjamin BrinckmannVivás
12.Ruben BonTer Weer
13.Gariëlle RandanTer Weer
14.David MokkenASV
15.Tom PruimboomASV
16.Massemo ColombaroliAlkmaar
17.Nicolas EhrenbergASV
18.Maarten KoelmaScaramouche
19.Daniël BrouwerPallós
20.Pepijn LooijePallós
21.Nick van LoonTer Weer
22.Lucas van der VegtScaramouche
23.Jon LeppersLa Prime
24.Daisy DobbelaarBeau Geste
25.David KosterLa Prime
26.Mette RoobolAlkmaar
27.Roos Marelle DaalderopLa Prime

Florett Schüler

1.Lasse BoschAlkmaar
2.Dirk-Jan van EgmondASV
3.Patrick PostSchermcentrum Amsterdam
3.Ian VeenAlkmaar
5.Victor LeegwaterAlkmaar
6.Margot van de BergAEW
7.Carmen BerendsSurtout
8.Eva MokkenASV
9.Jason VossenbergZaal Verwijlen
10.Ryan JaarsveldLa Prime
11.Pauline SchomakerTer Apel
12.Sterre MokkenASV
13.Jimmy GroeneveldLa Prime
14.Guus PullesZaal Verwijlen
15.Frank HormesZaal Verwijlen
16.Lasse CastenmillerBeau Geste
17.Otto van Limburg StirumDeventer
18.Jana JanssenTroubadours
19.Rens van OorspronjDeventer
20.Robin-Ian van der WeerdLa Prime
21.Roline van Limburg StirumDeventer
22.Simon WilsTer Weer
23.Max KleinASV
23.Esmee SchultzAlkmaar
25.Robert KeusPrometheus
25.Jasper van de BergAEW
27.Luuk MoerkensZaal Verwijlen
28.Sander BuddendorfLa Prime

Degen Junioren/A-Jugend/B-Jugend

1.Mick BroekmanZaal Verwijlen
2.Christiaan AlbersFC Almere
3.Christian JeldersFC Almere
3.Mario RodenburgAEW
5.Rutger LaterveerBras de Fer
6.Jill het LamZaal Verwijlen
7.Pim VerhoogBras de Fer
8.Barend de Waal MalefijtMSV Zeemacht
9.Pim den DekkerLa Prime
10.Midas KlijsenBras de Fer
11.Rene Lafleurd'Artagnan
12.Victor ZhaoFC Almere
13.Roel LubbersLa Prime
14.Onno van DalenBras de Fer
14.Maxim WilmsDeventer
16.Robbin Titulaerd'Artagnan
17.Ch Nunez SosaFC Almere
18.Eva KunstFC Almere
19.Dijon Seelend'Artagnan
20.Rosalyn ElberseDeventer
21.Dominique KoetsierLa Prime
22.Serf Doesborghd'Artagnan
23.Nadine de Rued'Artagnan
24.Martijn de KorteDeventer

Degen Schüler

1.Roy NelissenZaal Verwijlen
2.Kimberley VossebeldZaal Verwijlen
3.Yaron LaupeFC Almere
3.Vincent VerschureZaal Verwijlen
5.Sebastiaan HeijnisFC Almere
6.Bart van de HamScaramouche
7.Glenn NelissenZaal Verwijlen
8.Mark BerendsenZaal Verwijlen
9.Teun BensZaal Verwijlen
10.Rogier VossebeldZaal Verwijlen
11.Tim BartenMSV Zeemacht
12.Bob EversFC Almere
13.Lisa BensZaal Verwijlen
14.Wesly WolfZaal Verwijlen
15.Martijn VerschureZaal Verwijlen

Säbel

1.Chris ZanenLa Prime
2.Arthur VogelenzangLa Prime
3.Ivo SlagersDeventer
3.Rien LagerwerfLa Prime
5.Jeroen WoltjesSurtout